ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14908303
nr 1490 8303
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, windmill. Oil on canvas, 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x49, crazings.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, väderkvarn. Olja på duk, 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x49 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Withdrawn
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:18:04